Equipe

  • DIREÇÃO
    • Roque de Andrade
    • Elineide Santos
    • o Amélia Santos
  • SETOR ADMINISTRATIVO
    • Secretária
      • Maria Bernadete
    • Tesouraria
      • Lucicleide Lourdes
    • Mecanografia
      • Kátia Arruda
      • Roberta Souza
  • SETOR PSICOPEDAGÓGICO
    • Psicopedagoga
      • Marijany Pereira
    • Coordenação Pedagógica/Coordenação Geral
      • Risolene Ferreira
    • Educação Infantil
      • Alexandra Marques
      • Verusca Simone
    • Fundamental I
      • Claúdia Angélica
      • Silvana Bezerra
      • Márcia Regina
    • Fundamental II
      • Dilma Neri
      • Maria José
  • NUTRICIONISTA
    • Anacélia Sales
  • CORPO DOCENTE
    • Educação Física
      • Aline Barbosa
      • Adriana Maria
      • Flávia Valéria
    • Música
      • Dênnis Anderson
    • Professores da Educação Infantil
      • Ana Paula da Silva
      • Andreza Florêncio
      • Bruna Felix
      • Liziane Cavalcanti
      • Namara Bernardo
      • Natália Cristina
      • Sheila Rafaela
      • Lúcia de Fátima
      • Claudiene Amorim
    • Professores do Ensino Fundamental I
      • Adalberto Lacerda
      • Ana Cristina
      • Carla Evellyne
      • Cinthya Gridione
      • Claudenice Ferreira
      • Érica Bezerra
      • Gleyce Kelly
      • Iranice Montenegro
      • Juliana Santos
      • Lucicleide Maria
      • Maria Valquíria
      • Natally Kássia
      • Paloma Bruna
      • Patrícia de Barros
      • Rafaela de Oliveira
      • Vanessa Simone
      • Sheila Cibelle
      • Tássia Camilla
      • Uilque Menezes
    • Professores do Ensino Fundamental II
      • Adalberto Lacerda
      • Alana Sandrelly
      • Cícero Calixto
      • Dilcéia Gomes
      • Emmanuel Wagner
      • Jaqueline Maria
      • José Carlos
      • Josafá Santana
      • Lanuza Lira
      • Laura da Hora
      • Maria de Lourdes
      • Maria Suely
      • Rafael Tavares
      • Romerito Arcoverde
      • Sheila Cibelly
      • Tony Ramos
      • Uilque Menezes
      • Zélia Lima
    • Auxiliares Administrativos
      • Elita Marques
      • Janaína de Souza
      • Juliana Chagas
      • Maria Sônia
      • Rejane Maria
      • Rosimere Pessoa
      • Vanessa Valéria
      • Beatriz Neta
      • Gilvaneide Batista
  • SETOR DE HIGIENIZAÇÃO
    • Auxiliares de Serviços Gerais
      • Elza Maria
      • Josefa Balbina
      • Maria da Conceição
      • Manoel João
      • Ninfa Felix
      • Severina Josefa